VilniusCupLogo

2017.09.13 11.00
2017.09.14 11.00
17.00
2017.09.15 11.00
2017.09.16 11.00
2017.09.17 10.00
11.00
16.00

2016: 43 Tournament "Vilnius Cup"

1. TAK CZY OWAK (Lukasz Brede, Pawel Miechowicz, Kamil Nowak, Wojciech Strzemecki, Przemyslaw Zawada)
2. MIRNEY (Ilai Baniri, Nir Khutorsky, Ryszard Kielczewski, Marek Witek)
3. APOLIT (Boguslaw Gierulski, Apolinary Kowalski, Jerzy Russyan, Jerzy Skrzypczak)
1. Pawel Miechowicz – Kamil Nowak
2. Povilas Lukinskas – Andrius Michailovas
3. Ryszard Jaskiewicz – Marek Urbanski

2015: 42 Tournament "Vilnius Cup"

1. GILBOA (Uri Gilboa, Kauko Koistinen, Doron Yadlin, Israel Yadlin)
2. ZAWADA (Miroslaw Cichocki, Przemyslaw Janiszewski, Krzysztof Pikus, Wojciech Strzemecki, Leszek Sztyrak, Przemyslaw Zawada)
3. SWEDEN BOYS SWE (Gunnar Andersson, Marten Gustawsson, Hans Kvick, Johan Safsten)
1. Ivars Rubenis – Janis Neimanis
2. Grigol Gogoberidze – Gocha Goshadze
3. Marten Gustawsson – Gunnar Andersson

2014: 41 Tournament "Vilnius Cup"

1. 3CITY (Elzbieta Czekaj, Aleksander Kasprzak, Marek Parol, Leszek Szkudlarek)
2. KOVALSKI (Janusz Gawecki, Stanislaw Pajak, Tadeusz Laszczak, Mariusz Kowalski)
3. PAWLIKANIEC (Stanislaw Janik, Jerzy Nowak, Jan Pawlikaniec, Slawomir Piechocki)
1. Saulius Sinkevicius – Marius Budrys
2. Slawomir Piechocki – Jerzy Nowak
3. Virginijus Kartanas – Dainius Minelga
1. Regina Wolek – Krzysztof Nagielski
2. Elzbieta Czekaj – Leszek Szkudlarek
3. Valiantsina Matsveika – Ihar Poludzen

2013: 40 Tournament "Vilnius Cup"

1. REAL (Alexander Dubinin, Andrey Gromov, Eugeniy Gladish, Mikhail Krasnosselski)
2. KALIDA (Janusz Kalida, Apolinary Kowalski, Lech Ohrysko, Jerzy Russyan)
3. HERMAN (David Herman, Jacek Kalita, Artur Malinowski, Michal Nowosadzki)
1. Apolinary Kowalski – Jerzy Russyan
2. Marius Baltrenas – Tomas Stakenas
3. Virginijus Kartanas – Dainius Minelga
1. Katarzyna Dufrat – Michal Nowosadzki
2. Natalia Lepeshkevich – Dmitry Yaskevich
3. Sonata Simanaitiene – Albertas Tyla

2012: 39 Tournament "Vilnius Cup"

1. ERA (Andrey Arlovich, Lukasz Brede, Krzysztof Buras, Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Wojciech Strzemecki, Erikas Vainikonis)
2. REAL (Alexander Dubinin, Andrey Gromov, Eugeniy Gladish, Mikhail Krasnosselski)
3. JESSICA (Jacek Kalita, Jessica Piafsky, Waldemar Sroczynski, Piotr Tuszynski)
1. Apolinary Kowalski – Jerzy Russyan
2. Boguslaw Gierulski – Jerzy Skrzypczak
3. Andrey Gromov – Alexander Dubinin
1. Valentinas Cesunas – Ausra Dzikaite
2. Nele Petryliene – Egidijus Petryla
3. Rita Saukliene – Mindaugas Bernotas

2011: 38 Tournament "Vilnius Cup"

1. POLIRISH (Lukasz Brede, Tom Hanlon, Hugh McGann, Wojciech Strzemecki)
2. MESBUR (John Carroll, Nick FitzGibbon, Tommy Garvey, Adam Mesbur)
3. BRENO (Valerio Giubilo, Lorenzo Lauria, Alfredo Versace, Romain Zaleski)
1. Jelena Alfeeva – Maris Matisons
2. Lorenzo Lauria – Alfredo Versace
3. Krzysztof Jassem – Krzysztof Martens
1. Ewa Sobolewska – Krzysztof Jassem
2. Birute Vaiciunaite – Gediminas Poska
3. Indre Banikonyte – Marius Korkevicius

2010: 37 Tournament "Vilnius Cup"

1. M. Krupowicz – J. Poletylo
2. Krzysztof Buras – Grzegorz Narkiewicz
3. Hugh Mcgann – Tom Hanlon
1. ERA (Andrey Arlovich, Lukasz Brede, Hugh Mcgann, Tom Hanlon, Waldemar Jaworski, Erikas Vainikonis)
2. VYTAS (Boguslaw Gierulski, Jerzy Skrzypczak, Wojciech Olanski, Vytautas Vainikonis)
3. REAL (Andrey Gromov, Eugeniy Gladish, Mikhail Krasnosselski, Ivan Semenov, Dmitriy Serov)
1. Lukasz Brede – Waldemar Jaworski
2. Apolinary Kowalski – Piotr Tuszynski
3. Lorenzo Lauria – Valerio Giubilo
  • Organizer of the tournament
  • Organizer of the tournament
  • Organizer of the tournament
  • Sponsor of the tournament
  • Sponsor of the tournament
  • Sponsor of the tournament